Make your own free website on Tripod.com
NABET-CWA LOCAL #26
435 MAIN STREET, SUITE 135
JOHNSON CITY, NY
 
PHONE 607-777-9487
atmailbox1.gif

Click Here to Email Local #26

Local Union

Contact Information

AFGE 3342
PO Box 15424 Syracuse 13215
3154790064 | 3154790063
Warren Fretwell E.V.P.

AFSCME 400
1200 Canal Street Extension Syracuse 13210 3154488540 Anthony Laurino President

AFSCME 1785
93 Tallman Street Oswego 13126 Douglas Stackman Sec. Treas.

AFSCME 3124
7294 Owasco Road Auburn 13021
7163288150
Dave Colella President

AFSCME Council #66
300 Airpark Drive, Suite 100 Rochester 14624
7163288150

AFT/NYSUT
APW FA
274 Towne Road Pulaski 13142
Ronald Harrington President

AFT/NYSUT
Area Office
4983 Brittonfield Pkwy., PO Box 247 East Syracuse 13057
3154314040 | 3154314411
Bernie Perry Area Dir.

AFT/NYSUT
Assn. Untd Paraprofls
RR 1 Box 231 Montrose 18801
Richard Greenwood President

AFT/NYSUT
Assn.Cust. Trans. St.
105 Ostrander Road Windsor 13865
Charles Rock President

AFT/NYSUT
Assoc-College Administrators
PO Box 15428, Onondaga Hill Syracuse 13215
3154982977
Bonnie Belcher President

AFT/NYSUT
Auburn ES&PP Assn.
8 Case Ave. Auburn 13021
L. Alice Kierst President

AFT/NYSUT
Auburn TA
132 Genesee St. - Goss BDG 3 FL Auburn 13021
Sally-Jo Widmer President

AFT/NYSUT
Broome BOCES Sup. Ser. Broome BOCES
435 Glenwood Binghamton 13905
Ernest Patterson, IV President

AFT/NYSUT
Broome CC Guild Broome CC,
PO Box 1017 Binghamton 13905
Bruce Pomeroy President

AFT/NYSUT
Broome-Delhi-Tioga BOCES TA
8 Amber Hill Road Conklin 13748
Dona Vermilya President

AFT/NYSUT
Canastota TA
7113 New York Ave. #10 Canastota 13032
Barbara Woodarek President

AFT/NYSUT
Candor Fac. Assn.
716 Straits Corners Road Newark Valley 13811
Kimberleig Nichols President

AFT/NYSUT
Cardinal Bus Drivesv 759 Shirley Road Newark Valley 13811
Linda Tarbox President

AFT/NYSUT
Cato/Meridian TA`
3400 Patchett Rd. Baldwinsville 13027
Beverly Stone-Quinn President

AFT/NYSUT
Cayuga Co. BOCES
5980 South St. Rd. Auburn 13021
James Baker President

AFT/NYSUT
Cazenovia CS TA
5 Fenner Street Cazenovia 13035
William Paben President

AFT/NYSUT
Cazenovia Sup. Staff
14 Corwin Street Cazenovia 13035
Linda Parisou President

AFT/NYSUT
Central Square Sp. PA
134 County Route 84 West Monroe 13167
Anna Ineich President

AFT/NYSUT
Central Square TA
74 Redfield Street Constantia 13044
William Curran President

AFT/NYSUT
Chenango Forks TA
1 Gordon Drive Binghamton 13901
Dougals Hooper President

AFT/NYSUT
Chenango Valley TA
1160 Chenango Street Binghamton 13901
Thomas Snyder President

AFT/NYSUT
Chittenango TA
7877 East Ridge Pointe Drive Fayetteville 13066
Carol Lebiedzinski President

AFT/NYSUT
C-NS Teachers #2881
210 South Main Street North Syracuse 13212
3154585562 | 3154582006
Sylvia Matousek President

AFT/NYSUT
Cortland United Teachers
2408 Kohne Road Dryden 13053
Lori Megivern President

AFT/NYSUT
Deposit TA
29 Dean Street Deposit 13754
Ellen Ficurilli President

AFT/NYSUT
Endicott TA
1301 Union Center Hwy. Endicott 13760
Lynda DeLuca President

AFT/NYSUT
ESM Clerical #4225
7385 Manlius Center Road East Syracuse 13057
3156564307
Linda Deyo President

AFT/NYSUT
ESM Teachers
303 Roby Avenue, Rm. 206 East Syracuse 13057
3154370109 | 3154370109
Nancy Durkin President

AFT/NYSUT Fabius-Pompey
Fab-Pom CS, Main St. Fabius 13063
Mary LaFrance President

AFT/NYSUT
F-M Aides
128 West Pleasant Street, Apt. I1 Manlius 13104
Joan Wilcox President

AFT/NYSUT
F-M Custodial and Maintanence
141 West Seneca Street Manlius 13104
Charles Provo President

AFT/NYSUT
F-M Sch. Office Pers.
3228 Windy Hill Lane Manlius 13104
Carol Crolick President

AFT/NYSUT
F-M Teachers Assn. FMTA Office, E. Seneca Tnpke Manlius 13104
Barry Miller President

AFT/NYSUTv
Fulton TA
Lannigan Elementary, Bakeman Street Fulton 13069
Sue Fisher President

AFT/NYSUT
George Junior Republic
7063 Truxton Hill Road Tully 13159
Evelyn Petit President

AFT/NYSUT
Hamilton TA
Hamilton Central School, 47 W. Kendrick Hamilton 13346
Julie Will President

AFT/NYSUT
Hannibal Emp. Assn.
887 County Route 3 Hannibal 13074
Donna James President

AFT/NYSUT
Hannibal FA
606 County Route 7 Hannibal 13074
Samuel Patane President

AFT/NYSUT
Harpursville Sup. Staff
442 Welton Street Harpursville 13787
Arlene Noynes President

AFT/NYSUT
Harpursville TZ
PO Box 147 Harpursville 13787
Peggy Thiele President

AFT/NYSUT
Homer Aides/Asst.
65 Madison Street Apt.E Cortland 13045
Hilda Seager President

AFT/NYSUT
Homer Sch. Aides/Asst.
831 Grange Road Homer 13077
Billie MacNeil President

AFT/NYSUT
Homer Teachers Assn.
PO Box 500 Homer 13077
Peter Contento President

AFT/NYSUT
JD Teachers
7570 Northfield Lane Manlius 13104 3154451535
Andrew Palumbo President

AFT/NYSUT
J-E Teachers
7773 Tirrell Hill Circle Liverpool 13090
Paul Farfaglia President

AFT/NYSUT
LaFayette Cler. Assn
6140 Commane Road LaFayette 13084
3156775507v Sharlene Doolittle President

AFT/NYSUT
LaFayette Non-Ins EA
5860 Bull Hill Road LaFayette 13084 v John Kline President

AFT/NYSUT
Liverpool Teachers
PO Box 2249 Liverpool 13090
3154513663 | 3154618243
Joan Halsted President

AFT/NYSUT
Lyncourt Teachers
625 Parsons Drive Syracuse 13219
George Vasliev President

AFT/NYSUT
Madison Central Sch. TA
PO Box 155 Madison 13402
Gerald Carvell President

AFT/NYSUT
Madison NI Emp. Assn
7380 Madison Street Waterville 13480
Judith Marceau President

AFT/NYSUT
Madison-Oneida BOCES Teacher Aides and Assistants
74 Railroad Street Camden 13316
Pamela Gokey President

AFT/NYSUT
Marcellus Faculty Assn. Driver Middle School, Reed Pkwy. Marcellus 13108
3156731727
Theresa McSweeney President

AFT/NYSUT
Marcellus Scho Office PA
Marcellus CDS 2 Reed Pkwy Marcellus 13108 v Judith LaForte President

AFT/NYSUT
Marcellus Transportation Emp.
3691 Bishop Hill Road Marcellus 13108
Stanley Stopyro President

AFT/NYSUT
Mexico Academy CS FA
Mexico HS Mexico 13114
Kathryn Perkins President

AFT/NYSUT
Mexico Academy S&O SA
PO Box 65 Mexico 13114
Roberta Bond President

AFT/NYSUT
Moravia TA
Central Sch. 50 S. Main Street Moravia 13118
Donald Klein President

AFT/NYSUT
Newark Valley UT
195 Swartlick Road Owego 13827
Jill Keeler President

AFT/NYSUT
Newfield Teacher
s 125 Pearsall Place Ithaca 14850 v Sheila McEnery President

AFT/NYSUT
Newfield Teachers Assn.
1083 Ellis Hollow Road Ithaca 14850
Diane Sutphin President

AFT/NYSUT
OCCFT
72 West Main Street Cortland 13045
6077562262 | 3154982180
Kathleen Perry President

AFT/NYSUT
OCM BOCES PO Box 4866 Syracuse 13221 Debra Shumway President

AFT/NYSUT
OCM BOCES FT 121 Cowan Avenue Syracuse 13209 Susan Nagen President

AFT/NYSUT
Off. Pers. And Sch. Aides 1191 NY Rt. 79 Windsor 13865 Linda Fountaine President

AFT/NYSUT
Oneida Sch. Emp. Union N. Broad St. Scl. 230, North Broad St. Oneida 13421 3153633650 3153660617 Carol Madonia President

AFT/NYSUT
Oneida TA 321 Robertson Road Sherrill 13461 Leo Maloney President

AFT/NYSUT
Onondaga CSF Assn 5276 Otisco Road Tully 13159 3154697732 Ms.Marty Jaynes President

AFT/NYSUT
Onondaga Stf. Assn. 171 Leonard Ave. Syracuse 13205 Marlene Bistrovich President

AFT/NYSUT
Oswego Classroom TA 26 Baitsell Road Oswego 13126 Donna Kuhn President

AFT/NYSUT
Oswego Co. BOCES Sup. Emp. 1132 County Route 38 Parish 13131 Mary Phillips President

AFT/NYSUT
Oswego County BOCES TA 43 West Lake Road Oswego 13126 Deb Jaskula President

AFT/NYSUT
Oswego County BOCES TA 57 Munger Hill Road Mexico 13114 Ralph Gravelle President

AFT/NYSUT
Owego-Apalachin EA 71 Talcott Street Owego 13827 Pamela Donovan President

AFT/NYSUT
Owego-Apalachin TA PO Box 483 Apalachin 13732 Deborah Pichette President

AFT/NYSUT
Phoenix CS Cler. Assn. 37 Shag Bark Lane Pennellville 13132 Michelle Goodfellow President

AFT/NYSUT
Phoenix CSTA 24 Kline Drive Pennellville 13132 Charles Beams President

AFT/NYSUT
Port Byron TA AA Gates ES, 30 Maple Ave. Port Byron 13140 Lydia Rappolt President

AFT/NYSUT
v Pulaski Teachers Assn. 3031 County Route 2 Pulaski 13142 Beth Hallinan President

AFT/NYSUT
Regional Office 6077530654 Brian Laud Regional Director

AFT/NYSUT
Romulus Fac. Assn. Romulus Central School Romulus 14541 Theresa Maccheyne President

AFT/NYSUT
S. Seneca TA S. Seneca PS, 8326 S. Main St. Interlaken 14847 Todd Kurzweil President

AFT/NYSUT
S. Tier Substitutes 329 Dean Creek Road Lockwood 14859 Elizabeth Salo President

AFT/NYSUT
S.Cayuga CSTA 47 Havens Ave. Auburn 13021 Patricia Nunno President

AFT/NYSUT
Sandy Creek Non-Inst. PO Box 493 Sandy Creek 13145 Steven Washburn President

AFT/NYSUT
Sch. Dist. Off. Pers. 313 Bermond Ave. Endicott 13760 Lisa Wahila President

AFT/NYSUT
Skaneateles Teachers RR 2, Box 67 Auburn 13021 Mike Baier President

AFT/NYSUT
Solvay Sch. Emp. Assn. 701 Woods Road Solvay 13209 Linda Togias President

AFT/NYSUT
Solvay Teachers 111 Piercefield Drive Solvay 13209 3154841404 Michael Emmi President

AFT/NYSUT
Spencer-Van Etten TA 202 Chestnut Street Sayre 18840 Jack Swingle President

AFT/NYSUT
Substitutes United 504 W. Main Street, Apt. 28 Endicott 13760 Mitchell Harkavy President

AFT/NYSUT
Syracuse Teachers 909 Butternut Street Syracuse 13208 3154726374 3154726379 Kate McKenna President

AFT/NYSUT
Tompkins-Sen-Tioga BOCES TA TS BOCES , 555 Warren Road Ithaca 14850 Penny Nugent President

AFT/NYSUT
Tully Teachers 1585 Otisco Valley Road Marietta 13110 Janice Stevenson President

AFT/NYSUT
Union Springs TA 50 Osborne St. Auburn 13021 Michael Kenyon President

AFT/NYSUT
Union-Endicott Aides Assoc. 312 June Street Endicott 13760 Eugenia Scolaro President

AFT/NYSUT
Union-Endicott Cafeteria Assn. 615 Squires Ave. Endicott 13760 Sharon Tzivanis President AFT/NYSUT
Union-Endicott MWA 221 Taylor Ave. Endicott 13760 Gordy Osterhout President

AFT/NYSUT
UUP-Binghamton PO Box 6000 Binghamton 13902 6077772908 Robert Pompi President

AFT/NYSUT
UUP-Cortland 49 N. Main Street Homer 13077 David Kreh President

AFT/NYSUT
UUP-Env Sct & Forestry 218 Stolp Ave. Syracuse 13207 3154706547 John View President

AFT/NYSUT
UUP-Morrisville PO Box 146 Morrisville 13408
Bert Hundredmark President

AFT/NYSUT UUP-Oswego 236 East 6th Street Oswego 13126
Gregory Auleta President

AFT/NYSUT
UUP-Syracuse HSC 60 Presidential Plaza, Madison Towers Syracuse 13202
3154225028 3154227302 Philip Smith President

AFT/NYSUT
Weedsport TA 4668 Aqua Drive Marcellus 13108
Marty LoBello President

AFT/NYSUT
West Hill Dist. Ed. Assn. 314 Cherry Road Syracuse 13219
David Lehman President

AFT/NYSUT
Westhill Employees Walberta Park School, 400 Walberta Rd. Syracuse 13219
3154884511 Jo-Ann Burns President

AFT/NYSUT
Westhill Teachers
4501 Onondaga Blvd. Syracuse 13219
Dave Lehman President

AFT/NYSUT
WG Office Personel
Stonehenge ES - 400 Sanderson Camillus 13031 Audrey Beebe President

AFT/NYSUT
WG Paraprofs
126 Fairwood Drive Camillus 13031
Marliyn Ellison President

AFT/NYSUT
WG Sub TA
116 Cheerwood Drive Baldwinsville 13027
3156359069
Jean Vertucci President

AFT/NYSUT
WG Teachers
Box 417 Camillus 13031
3154876124 3154876124
James Ridgeway President

AFT/NYSUT
Whitney Point TA
Whitney Pt. HS Whitney Point 13862
Andrew Palmer President

AFT/NYSUT
Whitney Pt. Staff Org. PO Box 249 Whitney Point 13862
Mary Freije President

AFT/NYSUT
Windsor CS TA
32 Amber Hill Road Conklin 13748
Pauline LeStrange President

Airport Fire Fighters 1888
308 Pleasantview Drive Liverpool 13088 3154543917 3154553601 Doug Graham President

APRI
PO Box 152 Syracuse 13207
3154256600
Vivian Green President

APWU 257
PO Box 2233 Syracuse 13220 3154521123 3154587839 Bernie Timmerman President

APWU BNYAL
Box 792 Binghamton 13902 6077717521 Stacey Schwartz President

Asbestos Workers 30
615 W. Genesee Street Syracuse 13204 3154751246 3154754042 Tom Davitt Bus. Manager

ATU 580
615 W. Genesee Street Syracuse 13204 3154229589 3154221580 Chuck Watson Business Agent

Bakery Workers 116
115 W. Main Street N. Syracuse 13212 3154588745 3154588745 Harold Bliss Business Rep.

Boilermakers 175
28 West Bridge Street Oswego 13126 John Fultz Business Manager

Bricklayers 2
100 Clayton Manor Drive Liverpool 13088 Luke Renna Business Agent

Bricklayers 17
605 W. State Street Ithaca 14850 6072733050 6072739048 Mark Babbage President

Bricklayers
302 Center Drive Albany 12203 Al Catalano

Bricklayers & Allied Craft Workers 2
1000 Clayton Manor Road Liverpool 13088
3154610731
Luke Renna President

CBTU
8261 Joewood Circle Liverpool 13090
3156529417
Harold Jones President

CSEA/AFSCME 520
6077531669
Ray Millspaugh President

CSEA/AFSCME 561
6075334282
Denise Pitcher President

CSEA/AFSCME 605
6077532010 6077535973
Charlotte Plunkett President

CSEA/AFSCME 631
1725 Route 392 Virgil 13045
6077532403
Debbie Place President

CSEA/AFSCME 812
6077497337 6077562317
Sadie Ross President

CSEA/AFSCME 834
5815 Heritage Landing Drive East Syracuse 13057
3154460330 3154461042
Frank Forte President

CSEA/AFSCME 855 Bill Wagner President

CSEA/AFSCME 1000 6595 Kirkville Road East Syracuse 13057 3154330050 3154330915 Jim Moore Area President

CSEA/AFSCME 1000

CSEA/AFSCME 806 (Cayuga County) 182 East Genesee Street Auburn 13021 3152531207 Beverly Centers President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6250 24 Hillview Drive Union Springs 13160 3152531346 Marilyn Cowen President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6250 Cayuga Co. Sheriff's Dept., PO Box 518 Auburn 13021 3152532911 Morgan Radell President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6251 175 N. Herman Street Auburn 13021 3152538754 Anthony DeCaro President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6251 47 Ross Street Auburn 13021 3152554115 James Galvin President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6254 11926 Route 34 Weedsport 13166 3156266735 W. Irving Foster President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6255 4018 Swartout Road Auburn 13021 3152520332 Frank Reynolds President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6256 RR2, River Road Port Byron 13140 3157765731 John Geremia President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6258 RR1, Box 177 Locke 13092 3154972673 William Youngs President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6259 3212 Franklin Street Road Auburn 13021 3152555919 Daniel Dougherty President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6261 Box 42, Gable Lane Cayuga 13034 3158894120 Patricia Granger President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6263 Box 50, Kenyon Road Venice Center 13147 3153648652 Ann Teeter President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6264 25 Foote Street Auburn 13021 3152532937 Deborah Snow President

CSEA/AFSCME 806-6265 2810 Trombley Road Weedsport 13166 3158346212 Gary Hurd President

CWA 1111 459 East Church Street Elmira 14901 Fritz Clark President

CWA 1111 110 Pineview Terrace Ithaca 14850 6072771180 Ken Fiero President

CWA 1114 3458 Center Road Auburn 13021 3152419122 Mark Becker President

CWA 1123 725 Erie Blvd. West Syracuse 13204 3154761123 3154722283 Kathleen Fikes President

CWA 1152 3522 James Street, Suite 204 Syracuse 13206 3154338560 3154339016 Mary Ellen Mazzeo President

CWA 1171 6057 Corporate Drive East Syracuse 13057 3154328281 3154328275 RoseMary Nickerson President

Elevator Constructors 62 615 W. Genesee St. Syracuse 13204 3154225219 3154759956 William Beaudin Business Agent

GCIU 284M 8603 Snowshoe Trail Cicero 13039 3156997040 Ronald Johnson President

GCIU 89B 37 N. Arch Street Johnson City 13790 6077973918 Richard Bullock President

GMP 381 409 A Brookfield Drive Mattydale 13211 3154552177 Charles Herzog President

HERE 150 615 W. Genesee Street Syracuse 13204 3154260373 3154260375 Ann Marie Taliercio President

HERE 150 615 W. Genesee St. Syracuse 13204 3154260373 3154260375 Ann Marie Taliercio President/Business Manager

IAFF 280 PO Box 11161 Syracuse 132181161 3154750766 3154750925 James Ennis President

IAFF 729 65 Johnson Avenue Binghamton 13905 Michael McManus President

IAFF 737 432 Enfield Falls Rd. Ithaca 14850 6072732123 6072732123 Brian Weinstein President

IAFF 1280 PO Box 203 Binghamton 13905 Michael Collins President

IAFF 1446 PO Box 583 Auburn 13021 John Curran President

IAFF 2737 PO Box 784 Cortland 13045 6078633670 6078633670 John Rice President

IAM 2671 PO Box 2456 Auburn 13021 3154578520 Bob Keenan President

IATSE 9 PO Box 617 Syracuse 13201 3154741904 3154741904 Joe Varco President

IATSE 54 50 Hayes Street Binghamton 13903 Anthony Stillitano President

IATSE 376 311 Stonecrest Drive Dewitt 13214 3156953390 John Seifert Business Agent

IBEW 43 825 Genant Street Syracuse 13204 3154220435 3154725823 Bill Towsley Business Manager

IBEW 43 825 Genant Drive Syracuse 13204 3154220435 3154725823 Bill Towsley Business Manager

IBEW 83 612 North Tioga Street Ithaca 14850 6072731363 Dan Addy Business Manager

IBEW 97 713 Erie Blvd. West Syracuse 13202 3154769797 3154784070 Tom Primero President

IBEW 241 701 W. State Street Ithaca 14850 6072775623 Dave Carr Business Manager

IBEW 325 24 Emma Street Binghamton 13905 Brent Heath

IBEW 1249 6518 Fremont Road East Syracuse 13057 3156567253 3156567975 John Bishko Business Manager

IBEW 2213 111 Twin Oaks Drive Syracuse 13206 3154383322 3154328255 Mary Jo Arcuri Business Manager

IBT 118 132 Genesee Street Auburn 13021 3152538411 3152538412 Ron Hill PEO

IBT 317 PO Box 37 Syracuse 13208 3154714164 3154714328 Gary Staring President

IBT 693 40 Howard Avenue Binghamton 13904 6077235327 Tom Thayne PEO

IBT 1149 7272 Van Buren Road Baldwinsville 13027 3156381137 3156387507 Howard Ormsby Principal Executive

ICWUC (UFCW) 192c 25 Seminary Avenue Auburn 13021 3152525353 3152525359 Cindy Wilkerson President

ICWUC (UFCW) 293-C PO box 404 Harpursville 13787 Deborah Reich President

Iron Workers 60 500 W. Genesee Street Syracuse 13204 3154228200 3154782630 Ron McDermott Business Manager vIUE-CWA 300 PO Box 512 Syracuse 13209 3154686251 Eric Schmidt President I

UE-CWA 319 PO Box 202 East Syracuse 13057 3154310868 Mark Clark President

IUE-CWA 320 602 Old Liverpool Road Liverpool 13088 3154571750 3154571751 Mike LaBulis President/BA

IUPA 4 507 Weatheridge Drive Camillus 13031 3154771700 3154870954 Matthew Tynan President

IUPAT (Painters) 31 615 W. Genesee Street Syracuse 13204 3154715874 3154711027 Michael Dems Business Representative

Laborers 7 98 Main Street Binghamton 13905 6077237543 6077234342 John Hutchings Business Manager

Laborers 103 PO Box 571 Geneva 14456 Carmen Serrett Business Manager

Laborers 214 23 Mitchell Street Oswego 13126 3153437661 3153430501 Bill Shannon Business Manager

Laborers 433 234 W. Genesee St. Syracuse 13202 3154711591 3154744025 Gabe Rosetti Business Manager

Laborers 589 622 West State Street Ithaca 14850 6072773874 6072776883 John Maxson Business Manager

Letter Carriers 134 1614 N. Salina Street Syracuse 13208 3154256953 3154255125 Jim Lostumbo President

Longshorman 1570 27 W. 4th St. Fulton 13069 Ronald Nettles

Machinists 506 4 Camilla Street Conklin 13748 Ed Bubola President

Machinists 1415 PO Box 92 Baldwinsville 13027 Andrew Rice President

Machinists 1415 PO Box 92 Baldwinsville 13027 Andrew Rice President

Machinists 1607 704 West Buffalo Street Ithaca 14850 6072737611 Ken Franklin President

Machinists 1608 223 South Hill Road Spencer 14883 6075896349 Gladis Albert President

Machinists 2001 PO Box 4498 Ithaca 14850 6072573780 6072573783 Jeff Abbot President

Musicians 78 3009 Burnet Avenue Syracuse 13206 3154339807 3154339807 Joe Carfagno Executive Secretary/Business Agent & Exec. Sec.

Musicians 132 PO 123 Pine City 14871 6077341414 Vincent Stepulis Sec.-Treas.

Musicians 132 PO Box 123 Pine City 14871 Amandus Teeter President

Musicians 380 3404 Lynwood Place Vestal 13850 Ken Praic President

Musicians 267-441 210 West 4th Street Oswego 13126 Donald Goodness President

NABET-CWA 26 c/o WICZ Channel 40 Vestal 13185 John Ziller President

NABET-CWA 51211 31 Parkwood Drive E. Syracuse 13057 3156897104 3154637447 Lorraine Connor President

NALC 333 76 Main St. Binghamton 13905 6077717521

OPEIU 153 6043 Haifa Lane Cicero 13039 3154320198 Paris Price Chief Steward

OPEIU 153 265 W. 14th Street New York 10011 2127418276 2124639479 Richard Lanigan Sec. Treas.

OPEIU 277 Jed Morgan House, PO Box 401 Aurora 13026 George Farenthold Delegate

Operating Engineers 545 127 East Glen Avenue Syracuse 13205 3154921752 3154697870 Terry Hogle Business Manager

Operating Engineers 832 PO Box 93310 Rochester 14692 7162729890 7162727785 William Murphy Business Manager

PACE 32 7 Howard Street Auburn 13021 3152521394 Gerry Craig President

PACE 54 Box 297 Fulton 13069 3155924695 John Scardella President

Painters 38 28 West Bridge Street Oswego 13126 3153424336 3153426962 Ted Noel Business Manager

Painters 1990 PO Box 181 Johnson City 13790 6078494417

Painters & Allied Trades 178 PO Box 106 Candor 13743 Ed Ritchie Business Manger

Painters DC 4 585 Aero Drive Cheektowaga 14225

PEF Region Office 911 Butternut Street Syracuse 13208 3154712311 3154712382 Ken Brynien Statewide VP

PEF SEIU 4053 6460 Parkwood Lane Auburn 13031 3152550668 3154793421 Dave Stallone Regional Coordinator

PEF Syracuse 13207 3154255301 3154255312

PEF 6460 Parkwood Drive Auburn 13021 3152550668 3154793421 Dave Stallone Regional Council

PEF 6077565637 6077566388 Erica Galloway

Plasterers & Cement Masons 519 615 West Genesee Street Syracuse 13204 3154717002 3154720564 Michael Nanno Business Manager

Plumbers & Fitters 267 150 Midler Park Drive Syracuse 13206 3154377397 3154372951 Frank Ficarra Business Manager

Plumbers & Steamfitters 267 150 Midler Park Drive Syracuse 13206 3154377397 3154372951 Frank Ficarra Business Manager

Plumbers and Fitters 73 PO Box 911 Oswego 13126 David Decaire Business Manager

Plumbers and Fitters 112 PO Box 670 Binghamton 13902 6077239593 Jim Rosnos Business Manager

Roofers- United Union of Roofers, Waterproofers... 195 6200 State Route 31 Cicero 13039 3156991808 3156991806 James Milligan Business Manager

SEIU 1199Upstate 404 Oak Street Syracuse 13203 3154241743 3154796716 Marshall Blake President

SEIU 1199Upstate PO Box 6389 Syracuse 13217 3154241743 3154796716 Marshall Blake President

SEIU 200 United 1153 West Fayette Street Syracuse 13204 3154241750 3154799030 Jerry Dennis President

SEIU LPN's #721 322 West 48th St. 6th Floor New York 10036 3154587582 2127576841 Karen E. Bruce President

SMWIA 58 301 Pulaski Street Syracuse 13204 3154724411 3154724413 Marty Gay Business Manager

SMWIA 112 PO Box 250 Wellsburg 14894 6077333732 6077323120 Joe Kerwan Business Manager

SMWIA 527 4110 New Court Road Syracuse 13206 3154630774 3154639620 Rick Simone Financial Sec./Business Manager

Transit Union 1145 344 W. Chenango Rd. Castle Creek 6076486492 Steve Parmeter President

Typographical Union 232 267 Colesville Road Binghamton 13904 Frank Benning President

UAW 624 714 West Manlius Street East Syracuse 13057 3154634591 3154632355 Scott Stanton President

UAW 798 5427 O'Mara Drive Brewerton 13029 3154576211 Ed Ferguson President

UAW 802 PO Box 464 Cortland 13045 Gary Leyburn, President

UAW 1128 3416 Midland Avenue Syracuse 13206 3154785700 Pat Sheftic President

UAW 1326 4349 Sweeney Road, Cortland, NY 13045 Leslie Hitchcock President

UAW 1774 6460 State Route 41, Lot 15 Homer 130779345 6077497164 Roger Coon President

UAW 1826 8282 Manitova Drive Clay 13041 3154377588 Rick Oppedisano President

UAW 2149 6600 Chrysler Drive, New Venture Gear East Syracuse 13057 3154324071 Joe LaManna President

UAW 2300 110 North Geneva Street Ithaca 14850 Harry Evans President

UAW 2320 615 W. Genesee St. Syracuse 13204 3154716187 3154716193 Christine Carr Steward

UAW Region Office 6101 E. Molloy Road East Syracuse 13057 3154371601 3154371308 Neil Falcone Area Director

UFCW 1 106 Memorial Pkwy Utica 13501 3157979600 3157931182 Frank DeRiso President

UFCW Local 1 6493 Ridings Rd., Suite 134 Syracuse 13206 3154321222 3154373771 Robert Boehlert Area Director

UNITE 1822 140 West Utica Street Oswego 13126 3153420520 3153425950 Joe Gallagher District Manager

UNITE 1947 140 West Utica Street Oswego 13126 3153420520 3153425950 Joe Gallagher District Manager

UNITE 701 T 140 West Utica Street Oswego 13126 3153420520 3153425950 Joe Gallagher District Manager

United Food and Chocolate Workers (RWDSU) 1974 657 South Seventh Street Fulton 13069 3155927305 3155929472 Fred DeMauro President

United Lab Workers 1975 878 State Rt. 176 Fulton 13069 Lorrie Murray President

USWA 1277 104 Magnolia Street Syracuse 13204 3154761828 3154764623 Frank Salatti, Jr. President

USWA 2924 56 Heritage Circle Solvay 13209 Robert Valletta President

USWA 3482 106 Wilmont Road Syracuse 13219 3154688648 Tom Bianco President

USWA 4783 3830 Armstrong Road Syracuse 13209 3156728111 Doreen Esposito President

USWA 5376 393 Meyers Road Oswego 13126 3153428016 Kevin DeMott President

USWA 7474 22 Edgewood Drive Parish 13131 3156254861 3156254877 Ken O'Neill President

USWA 12623 5919 Clifford Drive Jamesville 13078 Tim Strach President

USWA 15310 85 Spaulsbury W. Monroe 13167 3154714515 3156257843 Barbara Lowe President

USWA 812 State Fair Blvd. Syracuse 13209 3154681623 3154683504 Richard Knowles Subdistrict Director